Responsive image

on air: 

radio waf deinfm
---
---
Fußball liegt auf grüner Wiese
Alle Ergebnisse auf einen Blick

Fußballergebnisse

Fußball liegt auf grüner Wiese

Sonntag, 27.09.2020

Regionalliga West (Spieltag Samstag)
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Wuppertaler SV 5:1
SC Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln U23 1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 6:0
SV Lippstadt - RW Essen 0:3
RW Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück 2:4
SV Rödinghausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 1:0
FC Schalke 04 U23 - SV Straelen 1:2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VFB Homberg 0:1
Borussia Dortmund U23 - Bonner SC (Sonntag)
FC Wegberg-Beeck spielfrei

Landesliga Staffel 1
SC RW Maaslingen - TuS Dornberg
SC Verl II - FC Bad Oeynhausen
FC Kaunitz - Spvg Brakel
SuS Westenholz - SuS Bad Westernkotten
SV Heide-Paderborn - SpVg Beckum
FC RW Kirchlengern - Hövelhofer SV
VfL Holsen - SCV Neuenbeken
SV Eidinghausen-Werste - FC Nieheim
Spvg. Steinhagen - TuS Bruchmühlen

Landesliga Staffel 4
SV Eintracht Ahaus - SC Altenrheine
TuS Altenberge - Borussia Münster
SG Borken - Westfalia Gemen
SG Bockum-Hövel - VfL Senden
FC Viktoria Heiden - Vorwärts Wettringen
SV Dorsten-Hardt - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen
Werner SC - TuS Haltern II
BSV Roxel - SV Drensteinfurt
IG Bönen -Fußball - SV Herbern

Bezirksliga Staffel 7
Spielverein Westfalia Soest - Hammer SpVg II
SuS Cappel - SV Neubeckum
SC Sönnern - SG Telgte
SW Hultrop - BW Sünninghausen
VfL Wolbeck - SV Westfalen Liesborn
TuS SG Oestinghausen - RW Westönnen
TuS Freckenhorst - SF Ostinghausen
tuS Germania Lohauserholz - SVE Heessen

Kreisliga Beckum
Fortuna Walstedde - Westfalia Vorhelm
SC Germania Stromberg - SpVgg Oelde
SuS Ennigerloh I - TuS Wadersloh 1
ASK Ahlen - VfB Germania Lette
SC Roland 1962 I - Aramäer Ahlen
SuS Enniger - Rot-Weiß Vellern I
Ahlener SG - DJK Vorwärts Ahlen
SpVg Beckum II spielfrei

Kreisliga Münster Staffel 1
SG Sendenhorst - BSV Ostbevern
VfL Sassenberg - SV Ems Westbevern
TSV Handorf - Warendorfer SU II
SC Füchtorf - SC Münster 08 II
SC Hoetmar - DJK GW Albersloh
SC DJK Everswinkel - SV BW Beelen
FC Greffen spielfrei

Kreisliga Münster Staffel 2
VfL Wolbeck II - Warendorfer SU
TuS Ascheberg - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
FC Mecklenbeck - SG Selm
SV Davaria Davensberg - TuS Hiltrup II
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt I - SV Herbern II U23
SV BW Aasee II spielfrei
SV Rinkerode spielfrei