Responsive image

on air: 

Ina Atig
---
---
Fußball liegt auf grüner Wiese
Alle Ergebnisse auf einen Blick

Fußballergebnisse

Fußball liegt auf grüner Wiese

Sonntag, 13.10.2019

Oberliga
SC Wiedenbrück - Holzwickeder Sport Club   4:2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Preußen Münster II   2:2
Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine   0:1
TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II (U21)   3:1
TuS Erndtebrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen   1:4
RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer SpVgg   2:0
TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen   3:0
FC Gütersloh - SV Schermbeck   0:0
ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne   1:2


Westfalenliga
Borussia Emsdetten - SV Rödinghausen II   1:0
1. FC Gievenbeck - SC Roland   3:2
SuS Neuenkirchen - SV Spexard   4:1
Delbrücker SC - SpVgg Vreden   1:2
Grün-Weiß Nottuln - VfB Fichte Bielefeld   0:0
TuS Tengern - Victoria Clarholz   1:1
SC Herford - TuS Hiltrup   1:3
VfL Theesen spielfrei


Landesliga Staffel 1
SuS Bad Westernkotten - SC Verl II   0:0
SuS Westenholz - VfL Holsen   3:2
SpVgg Steinhagen - FC Bad Oeynhausen   0:2
SC Peckeloh - Hövelhofer SV   6:0
SpVgg Beckum - FC Nieheim   9:0
SpVgg Brakel - Preußen Espelkamp   0:2
SV Eidinghausen-Werste - SC RW Maaslingen   2:2
FC Kaunitz - TuS Bruchmühlen   3:1

Bezirksliga Staffel 7
SG Bockum-Hövel - TuS Freckenhorst (Fr.)   0:3
SC Sönnern - TuS Viktoria Rietberg   2:2
Hammer SpVgg II - TuS Germania Lohauserholz   0:15
SV Drensteinfurt - Westfalia Soest   3:0
TuS SG Oestinghausen - Westfalen Liesborn   7:2
RW Mastholte - TuS GW Allagen   4:1
SuS Cappel - RW Westönnen   0:0
BW Sünninghausen - SW Hultrop   0:0


Bezirksliga Staffel 12
Ibbenbürener SpVgg - SV Burgsteinfurt (Fr.)   3:2
Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SpVgg Emsdetten (Sa.)   1:3
1. FC Gievenbeck II - Concordia Albachten   1:3
SC Greven - SG Telgte   1:2
SV Germania Hauenhorst - SV Wilmsberg   2:0
Vorwärts Wettringen - Borussia Münster   7:2
TuS Recke - SC Hörstel   11:0


Kreisliga Beckum
SKS Ahlen - SuS Ennigerloh II   2:3
Westfalia Vorhelm - SC Roland II   4:3
Vorwärts Ahlen - SV Neubeckum   1:5
Germania Lette - SuS Enniger   4:4
Germania Stromberg - TuS Wadersloh   3:2
Rot-Weiß Vellern - ASK Ahlen   0:2
SuS Ennigerloh I - Aramäer Ahlen   11:1


Kreisliga Münster 1
Eintracht Münster - SC Münster 08 II   2:5
DJK SV Mauritz - SC Füchtorf   3:1
SV Ems Westbevern - Warendorfer SU   1:1
TSV Handorf - SC DJK Everswinkel   4:0
FC Greffen - BW Beelen   2:1
Grün-Weiß Gelmer - Westfalia Kinderhaus II   3:1
FC Münster 05 - SC Hoetmar   6:1
SG Sendenhorst - VfL Sassenberg   2:2


Kreisliga Münster 2
TuS Ascheberg - SC Nienberge (Do.)   3:2
BSV Roxel II - SV Bösensell   1:2
SV Herbern II U23 - SV Rinkerode   1:2
SW Havixbeck - Fortuna Schapdetten   3:1
TuS Altenberge II - DJK GW Albersloh   0:4
Wacker Mecklenbeck - Davaria Davensberg   4:4
SG Selm - SV GS Hohenholte   1:3