Responsive image

on air: 

Johanna Schmidt
---
---
Fußball liegt auf grüner Wiese
Alle Ergebnisse auf einen Blick

Fußballergebnisse

Fußball liegt auf grüner Wiese

Sonntag, 18.10.2020

Regionalliga West (Spieltag Samstag)
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (Mi.)   2:3
FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Straelen   1:1
Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23   3:2
Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen   0:0
Borussia Dortmund U23 - Rot Weiss Ahlen   6:0
Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23   0:2
SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Köln   4:4
Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster   1:0
1. FC Köln U23 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen   4:0
Alemania Aachen - FC Schalke 04 U23   0:0
SV Lippstadt 08 spielfrei

Landesliga Staffel 1
SpVgg Brakel - FC RW Kirchlengern   2:2
TUS Bruchmühlen - SCV Neuenbeken   1:3
FC Nieheim - SC Verl II   4:1
SUS Bad Westernkotten - VfL Holsen   1:0
SV Heide-Paderborn - SC RW Maaslingen   3:2
SpVgg Beckum - SUS Westenholz   5:1
TuS Dornberg - FC Kaunitz   2:1
SpVgg Steinhagen - SV Eidinghausen-Werste   1:1
FC Bad Oeynhausen - Hövelhofer SV   3:0

Landesliga Staffel 4
TuS Haltern II - SV Herbern   1:1
VfL Senden - SV Eintracht Ahaus   1:0
Westfalia Gemen - IG Bönen-Fußball   abgesetzt
Borussia Münster - BSV Roxel   1:2
SC Altenrheine - SV Drensteinfurt   2:0
SV Dorsten-Hardt - FC Viktoria Heiden   2:0 
Werner SC - SG Bockum-Hövel   abgesetzt
TuS Wiescherhöfen - SG Borken   abgesetzt
Vorwärts Wettringen - TuS Altenberge   3:0

Bezirksliga Staffel 7
SG Telgte - TuS Germania Lohauserholz   1:1
SV Neubeckum - TuS Freckenhorst   0:4
VfL Wolbeck - SW Hultrop   2:1
TuS SG Oestinghausen - SC Sönnern   3:2
Westfalen Liesborn - SuS Cappel   0:6
BW Sünninghausen  - Westfalia Soest   1:4
RW Westönnen - SVE Heessen   1:2
Hammer SpVgg II - SF Ostinghausen   abgesetzt

Kreisliga Beckum
SpVgg Beckum II - Germania Stromberg   abgesetzt
Aramäer Ahlen - Vorwärts Ahlen   abgesetzt
TuS Wadersloh - Ahlener SG   abgesetzt
SpVgg Oelde - SUS Enniger   1:4
Westfalia Vorhelm - Rot-Weiß Vellern   abgesetzt
SC Roland - SuS Ennigerloh   3:2
Germania Lette - Fortuna Walstedde   5:2
ASK Ahlen spielfrei

Kreisliga Münster Staffel 1
SC Münster 08 II - DJK GW Albersloh   6:0
Warendorfer SU II - SC Hoetmar   0:1
SV Ems Westbevern - FC Greffen   4:1
SC DJK Everswinkel - TSV Handorf   0:7
SC Füchtorf - VfL Sassenberg   0:2
BW Beelen - SG Sendenhorst   2:2
BSV Ostbevern spielfrei

Kreisliga Münster Staffel 2
Davaria Davensberg - FC Mecklenbeck (Do.)   1:0
TuS Hiltrup II - Wacker Mecklenbeck   1:1
FC Mecklenbeck - VfL Wolbeck II   1:2
SG Selm - SV GW Aasee II   abgesetzt
SV Rinkerode - SC BW Ottmarsbocholt   1:2
Warendorfer SU - TuS Ascheberg   12:0
Davaria Davensberg spielfrei
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt spielfrei