Responsive image

on air: 

Andreas Grunwald
---
---
Fußball liegt auf grüner Wiese
Alle Ergebnisse auf einen Blick

Fußballergebnisse

Fußball liegt auf grüner Wiese

Sonntag, 19.05.2019

Oberliga
TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:0
FC Eintracht Rheine - SC Westfalia Herne 3:2
SC Paderborn 07 II U21 - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:0
FC Schalke 04 II U23 - SV Westfalia Rhynern 3:0
TuS Haltern - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0
TuS Ennepetal - FC Gütersloh 1:3
Hammer SpVg - Holzwickeder Sport Club 3:0
FC Brünninghausen - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0
TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck 1912 4:2

Westfalenliga
Delbrücker SC - SpVgg Vreden 2:1 (Freitag)
VfL Theesen - SC RW Maaslingen 4:2
TuS Hiltrup - SC Herford 5:0
SV Rödinghausen II - SC Preußen Münster II 3:3
Victoria Clarholz - SC Roland 1:2
SV Spexard - SV Borussia Emsdetten 1:0
SpVg Beckum - SuS Neuenkirchen 1:2
SV Mesum - spielfrei

Bezirksliga Staffel 7
TuS Germania Lohauserholz - TuS SG Oestinghausen Abgebrochen
RW Westönnen - SV Drensteinfurt 7:1
Rot-Weiß Unna - TuS Freckenhorst 2:3
RW Mastholte - FSC Rheda 4:1
SC Wiedenbrück II - BW Sünninghausen 0:4
SV Westfalia Rhynern II - SC Sönnern 5:2
SuS Ennigerloh - IG Bönen 0:0
Spielverein Westfalia Soest - SuS Cappel 2:1
SV Geseke - spielfrei

Bezirksliga Staffel 12
1.FC Gievenbeck II U23 - SV BW Aasee 1:2
SC Altenrheine - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 3:1
SpVg Emsdetten - TuS Germania Horstmar 4:0
TuS Recke - Vorwärts Wettringen 1:1
SC Preußen Lengerich - Cheruskia Laggenbeck 3:0
SV Burgsteinfurt - SC Greven 2:0
Ibbenbürener Spvg - SV Teuto Riesenbeck 5:0
VfL Wolbeck - SG Telgte 0:2
SV Wilmsberg - spielfrei

Kreisliga Beckum
TuS Wadersloh - SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn 2:2 (Freitag)
SV Benteler - Fortuna Walstedde 0:3 (Freitag)
Aramäer Ahlen - SC Germania Stromberg 0:6
VfB Germania Lette - SpVg Oelde 0:0
ASK Ahlen - Rot Weiß Vellern 1:3
SuS Enniger - Ahlener SG 2:3
DJK Vorwärts Ahlen - SV Neubeckum 2:0
Westfalia Vorhelm - SC Roland II 2:1

Kreisliga Münster 1
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - SC DJK Everswinkel 7:2
SV BW Beelen - DJK SV Mauritz 6:0
SG Sendenhorst - VfL Sassenberg 3:1
SV GW Westkirchen - DJK BW Greven 1:3
Eintracht Münster - FC Münster 2:2
SV Ems Westbevern - Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2:5
Warendorfer SU - TSV Handorf 3:1
Borussia Münster - SC Hoetmar 2:0

Kreisliga Münster 2
TuS Altenberge II - SV BW Aassee II 0:1 (Donnerstag)
BSV Roxel II - TuS Ascheberg 0:1
Warendorfer SU II - SV Rinkerode 7:1
SV Herbern II U23 - SV Davaria Davensberg 2:1
SV Bösensell - DJK GW GW Albersloh 3:1
SV Fort. Schapdetten - SV GS Hohenholte 0:1
SC Nienberge - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1:2
SV Conc. Albachten - TuS Hiltrup II 1:2