Responsive image

on air: 

Markus & Ina
---
---
Fußball liegt auf grüner Wiese
Alle Ergebnisse auf einen Blick

Fußballergebnisse

Fußball liegt auf grüner Wiese

18. - 20. September 2020

Regionalliga:
Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SV Straelen 2:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen abgesagt
Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV 3:2
Preußen Münster - VfB Homberg 2:1
RW Ahlen - SF Lotte 2:1
RW Oberhausen - Bergisch-Gladbach 09 1:1
SV Lippstadt - 1. FC Köln II 1:1
Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen 2:0
Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen 1:1

Landesliga Staffel 1
SpVgg Brakel - SuS Westenholz   2:0
TuS Bruchmühlen - FC RW Kirchlengern   3:1
FC Nieheim - RW Maaslingen   0:4
SuS Bad Westernkotten - SV Eidinghausen-Werste  2:0
FC Bad Oeynhausen - FC Kaunitz   0:0
SCV Neuenbeken - SC Verl II   0:2
Hövelhofer SC - VfL Holsen   0:2
SpVgg Beckum - SpVgg Steinhagen   3:0
TuS Dornberg - SV Heide-Paderborn   1:0

Landesliga Staffel 4
TuS Altenberge - SC Altenrheine (Fr.)   1:3
TuS Haltern II - BSV Roxel   0:1
VfL Senden - FC Viktoria Heiden   4:5
Westfalia Gemen - SG Bockum-Hövel   0:1
SV Drensteinfurt - IG Bönen-Fußball   2:6
TuS Wiescherhöfen - Werner SC.  0:5
Vorwärts Wettringen - SV Dorsten-Hardt.  0:3
Borussia Münster - SG Borken   1:2
SV Herbern - SV Eintracht Ahaus   4:2

Bezirksliga Staffel 7
RW Westönnen - TuS Freckenhorst   1:3
SG Telgte - SW Hultrop   4:1
SV Neubeckum - SC Sönnern   2:2
Hammer SpVgg II - SuS Cappel   0:3
SF Oestinghausen - TuS Germania Lohauserholz   4:0
Westfalen Liesborn - TuS SG Oestinghausen.  1:1
BW Sünninghausen - VfL Wolbeck  2:2
SVE Heessen - Westfalia Soest   1:3

Kreisliga A Beckum
SpVgg Beckum II - SC Roland   4:3
Aramäer Ahlen - SuS Enniger   1:3
TuS Wadersloh - ASK Ahlen   2:2
SpVgg Oelde - SuS Ennigerloh   3:1
Westfalia Vorhelm - Germania Stromberg   1:2
Vorwärts Ahlen - Fortuna Walstedde  1:3
Rot-Weiß Vellern - Ahlener SG   2:4
Germania Lette spielfrei

Kreisliga Münster A1
SC Münster 08 II - FC Greffen (Fr.)   abgesetzt
Warendorfer SU II - SC DJK Everswinkel   1:0
BW Beelen - SC Füchtorf   2:2
DJK GW Albersloh - SG Sendenhorst   0:4
SV Ems Westbevern - TSV Handorf   0:5
BSV Ostbevern - VfL Sassenberg   0:4
SC Hoetmar spielfrei

Kreisliga Münster A2
Wacker Mecklenbeck - SV BW Aasee II (Do.)   3:2
TuS Hiltrup II - SC BW Ottmarsbocholt   1:3
SV Herbern II U23 - TuS Ascheberg   3:1
SG Selm - Davaria Davensberg.  3:0
Warendorfer SU - FC Mecklenbeck  3:0
SV Rinkerode - VfL Wolbeck II   3:0